2019 - Spring Baseball Results


Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 11
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 14
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 10
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 12
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 13
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 3
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 13
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 15
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 16
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 5
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 1
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 8
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 7
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 12
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 12
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 10
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 11
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 9
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 10
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 12
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 19
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 2
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 15
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 11
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 7
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 4
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 5
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 3
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 2
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 7
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 14
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 13
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 12
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 11
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 9
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 12
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 3
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 10
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 1
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 11
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 13
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 9
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 4
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 7
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 13
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 14
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 4
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 5
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 19
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 2
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 4
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 2
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 12
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 7
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 4
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 8
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 11
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 3
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 16
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 17
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 15
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 5
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 7
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 7
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 8
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 5
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 12
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 3
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 9
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 2
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 11
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 14
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 10
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 13
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 1
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 7
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 10
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 9
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 9
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 11
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 9
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 4
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 6
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 5
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 14
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 4
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 5
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 4
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 5
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 9
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 9
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 8
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Lincoln 2
Teen - Laura's Grill (Teenage Division) 15
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 3
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 3
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 11
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 11
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 8
Braves - Parma Ristorante (AAA Division) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 5
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 12
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 0
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 4
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 14
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 4
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 3
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 7
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets - Champagne Painting (AAA Division) 14
Yankees - DePetrillo's Pizza (AAA Division) 4
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marlins - Quality Fruitland (AAA Division) 2
D'Backs - Romani Orthodontics (AAA Division) 9
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 1
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 14
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 5
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 1
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 1
Cubs - Wesco Oil (Majors Division) 5
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Astros - Laferriere Classic Cars (Majors Division) 6
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Athletics - Valley Breeze (Majors Division) 8
Phillies - Barone Orthodontics (Majors Division) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Red Sox - Lombardo Sheet Metal (Majors Division) 7
Pirates - SportClips (Majors Division) 4